Игроки

Игроков 4176
12345678910...>>
ФотоФИОДРГРВозр.Амп.КомандаРостВесХватСтатус
Абакумов Арсений Алексеевич
Абакумов Арсений
8
31.03.2006
Москва
16Нп СШОР №1 06
Санкт-Петербург
17970П СПШ
Абалян Максим Тигранович
Абалян Максим
34
26.06.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Вр СКА 08
Санкт-Петербург
18570Л СПШ
Абасова Мирослава Дмитриевна
Абасова Мирослава
30
27.03.2014
Санкт-Петербург
8Вр Невский Район 14
Санкт-Петербург
14332Л СПШ
Абдрахимов Роман Олегович
Абдрахимов Роман
18
11.08.2014
Нюренгри
8Нп Легион 14
Санкт-Петербург
12928П СПШ
Абдрашитов Тамирлан Сафиюлович
Абдрашитов Тамирлан
7
07.07.2007
Ростов
15Зщ СКА 07
Санкт-Петербург
18274Л СПШ
Абдулгазиев Владислав Русланович
Абдулгазиев Владислав
70
26.01.2008
Киров
14Вр Красная Машина Юниор 08
Санкт-Петербург
18084Л СПШ
Абдулин Денис Сергеевич
Абдулин Денис
81
18.03.2009
Санкт-Петербург
13Зщ Заневский Молот 08
Санкт-Петербург
16753Л СПШ
Абдурагимов Рустам Назирович
Абдурагимов Рустам
26
04.07.2007
Череповец
15Нп Северсталь 07
Череповец
18977Л СПШ
Абдурашитов Кирилл Юрьевич
Абдурашитов Кирилл
33
13.03.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Зщ Динамо Питер 10
Санкт-Петербург
14844П СПШ
Абрамов Арсений Вячеславович
Абрамов Арсений
86
18.01.2008
Сургут
14Зщ Заневский Молот 07
Санкт-Петербург
17870Л СПШ
Абрамов Иван Сергеевич
Абрамов Иван
95
24.07.2008
Полярные Зори
14Зщ СКА Звезда 08
Санкт-Петербург
17465Л СПШ
Абрамов Олег Данилович
Абрамов Олег
49
05.08.2009
Санкт-Петербург
13Нп СКА Серебряные Львы 09
Санкт-Петербург
16550П СПШ
Абрамов Тимур Олегович
Абрамов Тимур
1
27.09.2005
Санкт-Петербург
17Вр СКА ХКД 05
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
18079Л СПШ
Абрамов Ярослав Александрович
Абрамов Ярослав
15
07.07.2007
15Нп МКМ 07
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
18576Л СПШ
Абраюков Георгий Александрович
Абраюков Георгий
91
18.02.2010
12Зщ Динамо СПб 10
Санкт-Петербург
16147Л СПШ
Абросимов Марк Алексеевич
Абросимов Марк
51
26.06.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Нп СШОР №1 08
Санкт-Петербург
15848Л СПШ
Абсаликов Тимур Рустемович
Абсаликов Тимур
46
04.06.2009
Санкт-Петербург
13Нп СКА Серебряные Львы 09
Санкт-Петербург
16750Л СПШ
Абушаев Илья Игоревич
Абушаев Илья
10
11.01.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Нп Красная Машина Юниор 10
Санкт-Петербург
14434Л СПШ
Авдеев Данил Антонович
Авдеев Данил
72
14.09.2006
Магадан
16Нп СШОР №1 06
Санкт-Петербург
17562Л СПШ
Авдеев Филипп Андреевич
Авдеев Филипп
88
15.10.2014
8Зщ Заневский Молот 13
Санкт-Петербург
13029Л СПШ
Авдошин Иван Максимович
Авдошин Иван
11
15.01.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Зщ Сестрорецк 09
Сестрорецк, Санкт-Петербург
15649Л СПШ
Аверкин Максим Андреевич
Аверкин Максим
6
26.02.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Зщ Динамо Юниор 13
Санкт-Петербург
14231Л СПШ
Аверьянов Егор Антонович
Аверьянов Егор
94
19.05.2012
10Зщ СШОР №1 12
Санкт-Петербург
15847Л СПШ
Аверьянов Егор Павлович
Аверьянов Егор
8
08.02.2007
15Нп Динамо СПб 07
Санкт-Петербург
17057П СПШ
Аверьянов Сергей Никитич
Аверьянов Сергей
95
28.03.2012
Санкт-Петербург
10Зщ СШОР №1 12
Санкт-Петербург
15345П СПШ
Автушко Арсений Иванович
Автушко Арсений
88
12.03.2008
Красноярск
14Зщ СКА Звезда 08
Санкт-Петербург
18173Л СПШ
Агарков Иван Юрьевич
Агарков Иван
23
19.11.2009
Псков
13Нп Северсталь 09
Череповец
15849Л СПШ
Агафонов Никита Алексеевич
Агафонов Никита
22 К
19.02.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Нп СКА Петергоф 08
Санкт-Петербург
17155Л СПШ
Агеев Валерий Викторович
Агеев Валерий
55
10.05.2006
Симферополь
16Нп Динамо СПб 06
Санкт-Петербург
18585Л СПШ
Агишев Кирилл Сергеевич
Агишев Кирилл
19
01.08.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Зщ СКА Петергоф 10
Санкт-Петербург
15648Л СПШ
Адамович Александр Сергеевич
Адамович Александр
23
01.11.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Нп Невский 08
Санкт-Петербург
17568Л СПШ
Адиков Руслан Петрович
Адиков Руслан
13
17.04.2009
Псков
13Зщ Северсталь 09
Череповец
16654П СПШ
Азаматов Эмир Рафаэлевич
Азаматов Эмир
74
26.04.2008
Уфа
14Нп СКА Звезда 08
Санкт-Петербург
16560П СПШ
Азарников Ярослав Константинович
Азарников Ярослав
79
16.04.2012
Кемерово
10Зщ СКА Звезда 12
Санкт-Петербург
14232Л СПШ
Азаров Глеб Дмитриевич
Азаров Глеб
8
09.05.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Зщ Добрыня 13
Санкт-Петербург
13343Л СПШ
Азиз Юссеф Хешам
Азиз Юссеф
25
24.12.2012
Хургада
9Нп Динамо СПб 12
Санкт-Петербург
14336П СПШ
Акентьев Евгений Константинович
Акентьев Евгений
10
10.04.2012
Санкт-Петербург
10Нп СКА ХКД 12
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
13427П СПШ
Акимов Андрей Андреевич
Акимов Андрей
96
10.04.2014
Снежногорск
8Зщ Армия СКА 14
Санкт-Петербург
13230Л СПШ
Акимов Вадим Александрович
Акимов Вадим
77
06.11.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Зщ Красная Машина Юниор 08
Санкт-Петербург
17971Л СПШ
Акимов Даниил Дмитриевич
Акимов Даниил
30
30.07.2012
Нью-Йорк
10Зщ Альфа 12
Санкт-Петербург
14430Л СПШ
Акимов Даниил Иванович
Акимов Даниил
45
01.08.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Зщ Армия СКА 13
Санкт-Петербург
13228Л СПШ
Акимов Роман Андреевич
Акимов Роман
92 А
03.08.2011
Гаджиево, Мурманская обл.
11Нп Армия СКА 11
Санкт-Петербург
14034Л СПШ
Акимов Степан Андреевич
Акимов Степан
11 А
11.11.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Нп Флагман 08
Санкт-Петербург
16045Л СПШ
Акопян Михаил Гагикович
Акопян Михаил
37 К
26.07.2007
Санкт-Петербург
15Зщ Заневский Молот 07
Санкт-Петербург
17370П СПШ
Аксенов Ростислав Станиславович
Аксенов Ростислав
47
07.06.2009
Кемерово
13Зщ СКА ХКД 08
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
17050Л СПШ
Аксеновский Егор Вячеславович
Аксеновский Егор
39
01.01.2009
13Нп Северсталь 09
Череповец
17063Л СПШ
Акулькин Сергей Витальевич
Акулькин Сергей
91
26.01.2008
Сегежа, Карелия
14Нп СКА Стрельна 08
Санкт-Петербург
16958Л СПШ
Акчурин Егор Ильдусович
Акчурин Егор
15
02.11.2007
Санкт-Петербург
15Нп СКА ХКД 07
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
17073П СПШ
Аладько Никита Витальевич
Аладько Никита
78
27.12.2008
Санкт-Петербург
13Зщ Динамо Питер 08
Санкт-Петербург
16962Л СПШ
Алейников Максим Дмитриевич
Алейников Максим
90
31.07.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Нп Спартак СПб 11
Санкт-Петербург
15241Л СПШ
Александров Александр Витальевич
Александров Александр
70
11.01.2014
Санкт-Петербург
8Зщ СКА Звезда 14
Санкт-Петербург
14036Л СПШ
Александров Александр Денисович
Александров Александр
88
06.02.2012
Санкт-Петербург
10Вр Спартак СПб 11
Санкт-Петербург
15040Л СПШ
Александров Дмитрий Романович
Александров Дмитрий
23
23.04.2012
Санкт-Петербург
10Нп СШОР №1 12
Санкт-Петербург
14131П СПШ
Александров Егор Артемьевич
Александров Егор
92
17.02.2012
Санкт-Петербург
10Вр СКА Звезда 12 2
Санкт-Петербург
14634Л СПШ
Александров Егор Михайлович
Александров Егор
26
23.08.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Нп Динамо СПб 11
Санкт-Петербург
14843Л СПШ
Александров Макар Вадимович
Александров Макар
7
13.05.2007
Санкт-Петербург
15Нп СКА ХКД 07
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
18665Л СПШ
Александров Павел Вячеславович
Александров Павел
10
05.12.2009
Санкт-Петербург
13Нп СКА Петергоф 09
Санкт-Петербург
15743Л СПШ
Александров Тимофей Вячеславович
Александров Тимофей
29
09.07.2009
Санкт-Петербург
13Нп СКА 09
Санкт-Петербург
16243П СПШ
Алексанян Артур Гагикович
Алексанян Артур
20
11.07.2012
Санкт-Петербург
10Вр СКА ХКД 12
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
13633Л СПШ
Алексеев Александр Артемович
Алексеев Александр
98
18.05.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Зщ Динамо Юниор 10
Санкт-Петербург
15550Л СПШ
Алексеев Александр Евгеньевич
Алексеев Александр
9
09.09.2014
Санкт-Петербург
8Нп СКА Петергоф 14
Санкт-Петербург
12425Л СПШ
Алексеев Владислав Владимирович
Алексеев Владислав
13
05.04.2009
Хабаровск
13Нп Красная Машина Юниор 08
Санкт-Петербург
16558Л СПШ
Алексеев Даниил Михайлович
Алексеев Даниил
25
25.02.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Нп Невский 10
Санкт-Петербург
15850Л СПШ
Алексеев Егор Павлович
Алексеев Егор
27
20.05.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Нп Динамо Юниор 10
Санкт-Петербург
15437Л СПШ
Алексеев Илья Александрович
Алексеев Илья
16
16.06.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Зщ СКА ХКД 08
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
17258Л СПШ
Алексеев Марк Николаевич
Алексеев Марк
55
29.12.2013
Санкт-Петербург
8Зщ Альфа 13
Санкт-Петербург
14733Л СПШ
Алексеев Никита Александрович
Алексеев Никита
19
23.01.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Зщ МКМ 08
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
18266Л СПШ
Алексеев Никита Андреевич
Алексеев Никита
15
21.12.2010
Санкт-Петербург
11Зщ Балтийские Крылья 10
Янино, Ленинградская обл.
16355Л СПШ
Алексеев Никита Георгиевич
Алексеев Никита
40
22.05.2007
Санкт-Петербург
15Вр СШОР №1 07
Санкт-Петербург
17958Л СПШ
Алексеев Николай Сергеевич
Алексеев Николай
15
20.05.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Нп СКА Серебряные Львы 10
Санкт-Петербург
15038Л СПШ
Алексеев Сергей Александрович
Алексеев Сергей
20
02.03.2012
Санкт-Петербург
10Зщ Невский 12
Санкт-Петербург
14034Л СПШ
Алексеева Анна Александровна
Алексеева Анна
20
27.08.2014
Санкт-Петербург
8Зщ Динамо СПб 14
Санкт-Петербург
12926Л СПШ
Алешкова Мария Дмитриевна
Алешкова Мария
89
25.09.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Нп ЖХК Динамо Юниор 11
Санкт-Петербург
15538П СПШ
Алиев Артем Русланович
Алиев Артем
92
25.06.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Нп ГудГол 2019 10
Санкт-Петербург
14440Л СПШ
Алиев Захар Муслимович
Алиев Захар
99
04.06.2009
Санкт-Петербург
13Зщ Динамо Питер 09
Санкт-Петербург
15544Л СПШ
Алисов Илья Андреевич
Алисов Илья
8
24.09.2009
Санкт-Петербург
13Нп Альфа 09
Санкт-Петербург
15360Л СПШ
Алпатов Кирилл Александрович
Алпатов Кирилл
11
24.05.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Зщ СКА ХКД 13
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
13438П СПШ
Алферов Александр Алексеевич
Алферов Александр
19
19.01.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Зщ Красные Медведи 11
Санкт-Петербург
14335Л СПШ
Алферова Анна Алексеевна
Алферова Анна
15
15.07.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Зщ Красные Медведи 09
Санкт-Петербург
15051Л СПШ
Альбицкий Нил Владимирович
Альбицкий Нил
27
09.07.2007
Санкт-Петербург
15Нп Спартак СПб 07
Санкт-Петербург
16541Л СПШ
Альбов Илья Антонович
Альбов Илья
43
02.08.2007
Санкт-Петербург
15Нп Заневский Молот 07
Санкт-Петербург
17455Л СПШ
Альшиц Александр Евгеньевич
Альшиц Александр
7
30.05.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Зщ Спартак СПб 11
Санкт-Петербург
14234Л СПШ
Аляев Александр Алексеевич
Аляев Александр
30
10.06.2007
Санкт-Петербург
15Вр СКА Варяги 07
пгт им. Морозова, Ленинградская обл.
17563Л СПШ
Амвросьев Доминик Родионович
Амвросьев Доминик
23
25.12.2013
Гатчина
8Нп Викинги 13
пос. Новоселье
14231Л СПШ
Амеличев Максим Алексеевич
Амеличев Максим
97
20.08.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Нп Альфа 13
Санкт-Петербург
13935Л СПШ
Ананьев Дмитрий Максимович
Ананьев Дмитрий
11 А
14.04.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Нп Динамо СПб 10
Санкт-Петербург
17553Л СПШ
Ананьев Игорь Павлович
Ананьев Игорь
10
01.05.2008
Санкт-Петербург
14Зщ МКМ 08
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
17961Л СПШ
Ананьин Семен Алексеевич
Ананьин Семен
18
26.06.2010
Находка
12Зщ Динамо СПб 10
Санкт-Петербург
15845Л СПШ
Анацкий Даниил Валерьевич
Анацкий Даниил
91
17.06.2006
Ханты-Мансийск
16Нп СКА Серебряные Львы 06
Санкт-Петербург
18887Л СПШ
Андреев Артем Андреевич
Андреев Артем
63
31.05.2008
Петрозаводск
14Зщ СКА Стрельна 08
Санкт-Петербург
16855Л СПШ
Андреев Артем Егорович
Андреев Артем
5
06.07.2014
8Нп СКА Петергоф 13
Санкт-Петербург
13425Л СПШ
Андреев Глеб Игоревич
Андреев Глеб
28
07.02.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Нп СКА 13
Санкт-Петербург
14239Л СПШ
Андреев Дмитрий Петрович
Андреев Дмитрий
13
27.08.2013
Санкт-Петербург
9Зщ СКА Серебряные Львы 13
Санкт-Петербург
13835Л СПШ
Андреев Константин Петрович
Андреев Константин
8
16.09.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Нп СКА Серебряные Львы 11
Санкт-Петербург
14036Л СПШ
Андреев Леонид Даниилович
Андреев Леонид
28
10.09.2012
Санкт-Петербург
10Зщ Альфа 12
Санкт-Петербург
14132Л СПШ
Андреев Михаил Николаевич
Андреев Михаил
88
11.10.2010
Санкт-Петербург
12Нп Красная Машина Юниор 10
Санкт-Петербург
14235Л СПШ
Андреев Никита Александрович
Андреев Никита
35
07.07.2006
Санкт-Петербург
16Зщ СКА ХКД 06
Санкт-Петербург, Колпино
17560Л СПШ
Андреев Олег Русланович
Андреев Олег
89 А
10.09.2009
Киев
13Нп Заневский Молот 09
Санкт-Петербург
16051П СПШ
Андреев Роман Сергеевич
Андреев Роман
13
22.08.2011
Санкт-Петербург
11Нп СКА Петергоф 11
Санкт-Петербург
14031Л СПШ
Андреев Руслан Витальевич
Андреев Руслан
22
22.04.2014
Санкт-Петербург
8Зщ Викинги 13
пос. Новоселье
13828Л СПШ
12345678910...>>

  - игрок младшего возраста, Возр. - возраст, Амп. - амплуа

Назад

Партнеры ФХСПб

Партнер

Партнер

Партнер

Официальный партнер