Персоны

Персон 313
1234567
ФотоФИО/ТипДРГражд.Возр.КонтактыКлуб/Команды
Абдулин Сергей Викторович
Абдулин Сергей Викторович
Администратор
14.07.1984
Ленинград
39 +7 (921) 935-5799
Заневский Молот
Заневский Молот 08 Заневский Молот 09
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич
Старший тренер-преподаватель
08.05.1986
Ленинград
37 +7 (911) 751-7929
a.abramov@shorspb.ru
Динамо-Юниор
Динамо Юниор 06 Динамо Юниор 09
Абрамов Константин Сергеевич
Абрамов Константин Сергеевич
Тренер
07.09.1981
Ижевск
42 +7 (912) 853-1218
Легион
Легион 12
Автомов Леонид Сергеевич
Автомов Леонид Сергеевич
Тренер
17.07.1994
Санкт-Петербург
29 +7 (911) 970-20-74
avtom98@mail.ru
СКА
СКА 12
Агафонов Роман Сергеевич
Агафонов Роман Сергеевич
Тренер
13.03.1984
Нижнекамск
39 +7 (987) 274-8648
romanagafonov1984@gmail.com
СКА Серебряные Львы
СКА Серебряные Львы 15
Акатьев Константин Игоревич
Акатьев Константин Игоревич
Тренер
07.01.1990
Альметьевск
33 +7 (812) 245-15-29, доб. 1707
school@ska.ru
Армия СКА
Армия СКА 12
Алейников Дмитрий Борисович
Алейников Дмитрий Борисович
Тренер
17.04.1990
Ленинград
33 +7 (905) 213-0045
Викинги
Викинги 13
Александров Игорь Александрович
Александров Игорь Александрович
Тренер
27.03.1986
Чита
37 +7 (950) 140-6076
aleksandroff_26@rambler.ru
СКА Петергоф
СКА Петергоф 08 СКА Петергоф 14
Алехин Дмитрий Борисович
Алехин Дмитрий Борисович
Старший тренер
27.08.1970
Ленинград
53 +7 (921) 409-4797
Динамо
Динамо 12
Аникин Илья Сергеевич
Аникин Илья Сергеевич
Тренер
21.09.1995
Череповец
28 +7 (931) 961-7009
anika95-95@mail.ru
Динамо
Динамо 10 Динамо 12 Динамо 13
Анисимов Василий Вячеславович
Анисимов Василий Вячеславович
Тренер
12.10.1993
Междуреченск
30 +7 (951) 646-4283
icehockey93@mail.ru
СКА Стрельна
СКА Стрельна 15
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич
Тренер
05.04.1994
Санкт-Петербург
29 +7 (981) 783-1911
agasich1794@gmail.com
СКА
СКА 09
Анисимов Максим Андреевич
Анисимов Максим Андреевич
Тренер
23.05.1992
Глазов
31 +7 (931) 283-9292
СКА
СКА 07
Антонов Александр Игоревич
Антонов Александр Игоревич
Тренер
13.06.1990
Омск
33 +7 (911) 818-4288
alex_5513@mail.ru
СШОР №2
Невский 08
Ардашев Данил Владимирович
Ардашев Данил Владимирович
Тренер
08.02.1997
Кирово-Чепецк
26 +7 (904) 332-2042
Динамо Питер
Динамо Питер 11 Динамо Питер 12
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович
Тренер
28.11.1989
Нижний Тагил
34 +7 (981) 777-0196
85_artamonov@mail.ru
СКА Звезда
СКА Звезда 09
Атанасов Владислав Васильевич
Атанасов Владислав Васильевич
Тренер
25.04.1975
Нижний Тагил
48 +7 (921) 763-5698
atanas.v@mail.ru
ГудГол
ГудГол 07 ГудГол 09
Атрахимович Вадим Олегович
Атрахимович Вадим Олегович
Тренер
05.01.1996
Полоцк
27 +7 (911) 098-6141
Красная Машина Юниор
Красная Машина Юниор 15
Афанасьев Артем Игоревич
Афанасьев Артем Игоревич
Тренер вратарей
26.01.1998
Новочебоксарск
25 +7 (968) 192-00-84
artem-afanasev-98@mail.ru
Динамо
Динамо 12 Динамо 13 Динамо 14
Бакин Константин Анатольевич
Бакин Константин Анатольевич
Тренер
14.11.1970
Ленинград
53 +7 (921) 924-8913
СШОР №1
СШОР №1 08 СШОР №1 10 СШОР №1 14
Бакланов Эдуард Дмитриевич
Бакланов Эдуард Дмитриевич
Тренер
11.01.1991
32
Северсталь
Северсталь 07
Банишевский Роман Николаевич
Банишевский Роман Николаевич
Тренер-преподаватель
08.11.1989
Усть-Каменогорск
34 +7 963 247-53-63
r.banishevskiy@shorspb.ru
Динамо-Юниор
Динамо Юниор 14
Барсуков Алексей Михайлович
Барсуков Алексей Михайлович
Тренер-преподаватель
30.01.1975
Череповец
48 +7 (981) 733-3867
a.barsukov@shorspb.ru
Динамо-Юниор
Динамо Юниор 06 Динамо Юниор 10
Белько Даниил Дмитриевич
Белько Даниил Дмитриевич
Тренер
26.01.1998
25 +7 (911) 174-6477
kivi-2004@mail.ru
Динамо-Форвард
Динамо Форвард 12 Динамо Форвард 13
Беляков Виктор Евгеньевич
Беляков Виктор Евгеньевич
Тренер
05.08.1969
Ленинград
54 +7 (812) 245-15-29, доб.1707
Армия СКА
Армия СКА 12
Бовыкин Сергей Валерьевич
Бовыкин Сергей Валерьевич
Тренер
22.11.1971
Вологда
52 +7 (981) 817-4161
bovykins@mail.ru
СКА Серебряные Львы
СКА Серебряные Львы 09 СКА Серебряные Львы 12
Богомолов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Богомолов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Тренер
20.04.1992
31 +7 (911) 718-1002
Динамо-Юниор
Динамо Юниор 11 Динамо Юниор 13
Большаков Сергей Сергеевич
Большаков Сергей Сергеевич
Тренер
19.06.2000
Санкт-Петербург
23
Динамо Питер
Динамо Питер 09
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич
Тренер
20.06.1981
Омск
42 +7 (812) 245-15-29, доб. 1707
sbondarev81@mail.ru
Армия СКА
Армия СКА 09
Борейко Андрей Михайлович
Борейко Андрей Михайлович
Тренер
12.04.1976
Нижний Тагил
47 +7 (911) 998-5202
rpm76@mail.ru
СКА
СКА 10
Браженас Павел Константинович
Браженас Павел Константинович
Тренер
18.07.1993
Троицкое
30 +7 (913) 777-5499
icehockeylab@gmail.com
Альфа
Альфа 11
Браславский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Браславский Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тренер
31.10.1989
Омск
34 +7 (911) 628-4444
braslavskiy44@gmail.com
СКА Петергоф
СКА Петергоф 10 СКА Петергоф 11
Булгаков Артур Амурович
Булгаков Артур Амурович
Тренер
13.08.1996
Санкт-Петербург
27 +7 (906) 250-0664
Красная Машина Юниор
Красная Машина Юниор 10
Булин Кирилл Борисович
Булин Кирилл Борисович
Тренер
27.05.1986
Санкт-Петербург
37 +7 (921) 180-4999
СКА Серебряные Львы
СКА Серебряные Львы 12 СКА Серебряные Львы 12
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич
Тренер
15.06.1968
Ленинград
55 +7 (921) 965-4849
andreyb68@gmail.com
СКА Серебряные Львы
СКА Серебряные Львы 09 СКА Серебряные Львы 10 СКА Серебряные Львы 11 СКА Серебряные Львы 12 СКА Серебряные Львы 13 СКА Серебряные Львы 14 СКА Серебряные Львы 15
Бурмака Игорь Валерьевич
Бурмака Игорь Валерьевич
Тренер
23.11.1987
Инта
36 +7 (981) 824-2371
morvius1@mail.ru
Заневский Молот
Заневский Молот 12 Заневский Молот 13
Буторин Александр Сергеевич
Буторин Александр Сергеевич
Тренер
10.02.2000
Санкт-Петербург
23
Колпино
Колпино 11 Колпино 12
Быков Алексей Юрьевич
Быков Алексей Юрьевич
Тренер
25.08.1987
Новокузнецк
36 +7 (923) 627-3480
СКА Стрельна
СКА Стрельна 15
Быков Павел Андреевич
Быков Павел Андреевич
Тренер вратарей
02.06.1995
Тольятти
28
СКА
СКА 13
Бюркланд Богдан Сергеевич
Бюркланд Богдан Сергеевич
Тренер
07.06.1999
Ижевск
24
Динамо Питер
Динамо Питер 14
Васильев Андрей Николаевич
Васильев Андрей Николаевич
Тренер
05.11.1973
50 +7 (921) 995-5681
9955681@gmail.com
СКА ХКД
СКА ХКД 06 СКА ХКД 14
Ведерников Александр Александрович
Ведерников Александр Александрович
Тренер
19.04.1984
Кемерово
39 +7 (812) 245-15-29, доб. 1707
ska_strelna_2008@mail.ru
Армия СКА
Армия СКА 08
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тренер
25.09.1969
Темиртау
54 +7 (926) 424-5676
vershinin26@mail.ru
СКА
СКА 09
Виноградский Вадим Борисович
Виноградский Вадим Борисович
Тренер
07.08.1991
Абакан
32
Колпино
Колпино 07
Виолентий Дмитрий Олегович
Виолентий Дмитрий Олегович
Тренер
23.09.1987
Тольятти
36
Красные Медведи
Красные Медведи 09
Виолентий Марина Николаевна
Виолентий Марина Николаевна
Администратор команды «СКА-Аврора»
08.07.1961
Самара
62 +7 (981) 778-0882
СКА Стрельна
ЖХК СКА Аврора 09
Виолентий Олег Владимирович
Виолентий Олег Владимирович
Тренер
08.01.1964
Красноуральск
59 +7 (911) 955-9727
oviolentiy@mail.ru
СКА Стрельна
ЖХК СКА Аврора 09
Вихрев Филипп Алексеевич
Вихрев Филипп Алексеевич
Тренер
28.01.1991
Запорожье
32 +7 (999) 200-2829
icehockeylab@gmail.com
Альфа
Альфа 14
Власенков Сергей Владимирович
Власенков Сергей Владимирович
Тренер
02.06.1980
Норильск
43 +7 (905) 282-7496
icehockeylab@gmail.com
Альфа
Альфа 12
Волохонский Григорий Антонович
Волохонский Григорий Антонович
Тренер
08.09.1998
Санкт-Петербург
25 +7 (905) 252-2703
mhk.spartak.spb@gmail.com
Спартак
Спартак 06 Спартак 08 Спартак 09 Спартак 10 Спартак 11 Спартак 2019 11
1234567

Гражд. - гражданство, Возр. - возраст

Назад

Партнеры ФХСПб

Партнер

Партнер

Партнер

Официальный партнер